404

Not Found

The resource requested could not be found on this server!


Proudly powered by LiteSpeed Web Server

Please be advised that LiteSpeed Technologies Inc. is not a web hosting company and, as such, has no control over content found on this site.

  • BITCOIN/TL
    317148,324
    % 0,43
  • ETHEREUM/TL
    23994
    % 1,00
  • RIPPLE/TL
    7.29
    % 0,08
  • BITCOIN CASH/TL
    2076.44,288
    % 1,46
  • LITECOIN/TL
    1438.14
    % 0,71
  • COSMOS HUB/TL
    190.58
    % -0,20
  • CARDANO/TL
    5.93
    % 1,29
  • TETHER/TL
    18.68
    % 0,17

JPY - Japon Yeni

Serbest Piyasa
Alış0,1378
Satış0,1397
( 0.73 %)
Son Güncelleme: 23:59
  • BUGÜN
  • BU HAFTA
  • BU AY
  • BU YIL
  • 5 YILLIK

* Piyasaların kapalı olduğu gün ve saatlerde veri akışı bulunmamaktadır.

JAPON YENI BANKA KURLARI
BankaAlışSatış
Akbank13,462114,2087
Denizbank13,644014,1490
M. Bank.13,827913,9195
HSBC0,12060,1621
Türkiye Finans0,13730,1400
ING Bank13,670214,0520
Kuveyt Türk0,13590,1462
BankaAlışSatış
Albaraka Türk0,13620,1419
Finansbank13,478814,2504
İş Bankası0,13580,1416
Vakıfbank13,256514,2565
Yapıkredi13,620014,1000
Ziraat Bankası13,526714,1225
Garanti BBVA13,606014,0520
CANLI SOHBET